Résonance Inflexcipateur
Trap Card
Card Text
Lorsqu'un effet de monstre est activé, tant que vous contrôlez un Monstre Synchro "Inflexcipateur" : annulez l'activation, et si vous le faites, détruisez-le.
Banlist Status
TCG
IllimitéeOCG
IllimitéeGOAT
IllimitéeMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Rareté | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles | MP21-EN236 | (C) | $1.03 |
| Secret Slayers | SESL-EN013 | (SR) | — |
Adamancipator cards
FAQ — Résonance Inflexcipateur
Is Résonance Inflexcipateur forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Résonance Inflexcipateur is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Résonance Inflexcipateur?
Résonance Inflexcipateur is a Trap Card belonging to the Adamancipator archetype .
In which sets can you find Résonance Inflexcipateur?
Résonance Inflexcipateur can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles, Secret Slayers.
What is the price of Résonance Inflexcipateur?
Résonance Inflexcipateur is priced around $0.20 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Résonance Inflexcipateur
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.