spell Unlimitiert

Magisches Labyrinth

Spell Card

Card Text

Rüste nur „Labyrinthmauern“ mit dieser Karte aus. Du kannst das ausgerüstete Monster als Tribut anbieten; beschwöre „Mauerschatten“ als Spezialbeschwörung von deinem Deck.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (5)

Common ×5
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack LCJW-EN231 (C)
Magic Ruler MRL-059 (C) $1.40
Magic Ruler MRL-E059 (C) $8.71
Spell Ruler SRL-059 (C) $1.54
Spell Ruler SRL-EN059 (C)
Community-Decklisten mit Magisches Labyrinth ansehen

FAQ — Magisches Labyrinth

Is Magisches Labyrinth forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Magisches Labyrinth is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Magisches Labyrinth?

Magisches Labyrinth is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Magisches Labyrinth?

Magisches Labyrinth can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack, Magic Ruler, Magic Ruler.

What is the price of Magisches Labyrinth?

Magisches Labyrinth is priced around $0.18 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Magisches Labyrinth

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.