spell Unlimitiert

Erbe des Lichts

Spell Card

Card Text

Falls ein Monster als Ritual-, Fusions-, Synchro- oder Xyz-Beschwörung beschworen wird, solange ein Monster mit demselben Kartentyp (Ritual, Fusion, Synchro oder Xyz) auf dem Spielfeld liegt: Du kannst 1 Karte ziehen. Du kannst diesen Effekt von „Erbe des Lichts“ nur einmal pro Spielzug verwenden.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Ultra Rare ×1 Common ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods MP22-EN186 (UR)
Burst of Destiny BODE-EN000 (C) $0.84
Community-Decklisten mit Erbe des Lichts ansehen

FAQ — Erbe des Lichts

Is Erbe des Lichts forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Erbe des Lichts is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Erbe des Lichts?

Erbe des Lichts is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Erbe des Lichts?

Erbe des Lichts can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods, Burst of Destiny.

What is the price of Erbe des Lichts?

Erbe des Lichts is priced around $0.09 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Erbe des Lichts

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.