effect Unlimitiert

Reflektor-Lump

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 1700
DEF 1000
Attribut LIGHT
Typ Machine

Card Effect

Vor der Schadensberechnung, falls diese Karte von einem Monster deines Gegners angegriffen wird und am Beginn des Damage Steps in offener Angriffsposition lag: Füge deinem Gegner Schaden in Höhe der ATK des angreifenden Monsters zu. Falls du dies tust, nach der Schadensberechnung: Zerstöre diese Karte.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Limitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (8)

Common ×3 Ultra Rare ×2 Rare ×1 Super Rare ×1 Secret Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Champion Pack: Game One CP01-EN009 (R)
Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck SDCR-EN016 (C)
Dark Crisis DCR-012 (UR) $10.47
Dark Crisis DCR-EN012 (UR)
Dark Revelation Volume 1 DR1-EN174 (SR)
Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City SBC1-ENE04 (C)
Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City SBC1-ENE04 (ScR)
Turbo Pack: Booster Two TU02-EN017 (C)
Community-Decklisten mit Reflektor-Lump ansehen

FAQ — Reflektor-Lump

Is Reflektor-Lump forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Reflektor-Lump is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Reflektor-Lump?

Reflektor-Lump is a Effect Monster . Its sub-type is Machine.

What are the stats of Reflektor-Lump?

Reflektor-Lump is Level 4 with ATK 1700 / DEF 1000. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Reflektor-Lump?

Reflektor-Lump can be found in 8 sets. Notable sets include Champion Pack: Game One, Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck, Dark Crisis.

What is the price of Reflektor-Lump?

Reflektor-Lump is priced around $0.30 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Reflektor-Lump

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.