link Ilimitada Infinitrack

Infinitrack Goliath

Link Monster

Link Rating 1
ATK 1000
Atributo EARTH
Type Machine
Arrows Bottom-Right

Efecto de carta

1 non-Link "Infinitrack" monster If this card is sent from the field to the GY: You can target 1 Xyz Monster you control; attach this card to that monster as material. You can only use this effect of "Infinitrack Goliath" once per turn. An Xyz Monster whose original Type is Machine and has this card as material gains this effect. ● This card cannot be destroyed by card effects.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitada

OCG

Ilimitada

GOAT

Ilimitada

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Ultra Rare ×1 Super Rare ×1
Set Code Rareza Price
2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack MP20-EN215 (UR) $2.02
The Infinity Chasers INCH-EN010 (SR)

Infinitrack cards

Ver decklists de la comunidad que juegan Infinitrack Goliath

FAQ — Infinitrack Goliath

Is Infinitrack Goliath forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Infinitrack Goliath is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Infinitrack Goliath?

Infinitrack Goliath is a Link Monster belonging to the Infinitrack archetype . Its sub-type is Machine.

What are the stats of Infinitrack Goliath?

Infinitrack Goliath has a Link Rating of 1, ATK 1000. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Infinitrack Goliath?

Infinitrack Goliath can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack, The Infinity Chasers.

What is the price of Infinitrack Goliath?

Infinitrack Goliath is priced around $0.34 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Infinitrack Goliath

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.