Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke
XYZ Monster
Card Effect
3 Geflügeltes Ungeheuer-Monster der Stufe 10 Bleibt von den Effekten anderer Karten unberührt. Du kannst 1 Material von dieser Karte abhängen; für den Rest dieses Spielzugs verlieren alle Monster, die dein Gegner kontrolliert, 1000 ATK, zusätzlich kann dein Gegner weder Karten noch Effekte aktivieren. Falls diese Karte ein „Überfallraptor“-Monster als Material hat, erhält sie diesen Effekt. ●Einmal pro Spielzug, während der End Phase: Du kannst alle Monster, die dein Gegner kontrolliert, 1000 ATK verlieren lassen, zusätzlich, falls dein Gegner keine offenen Monster kontrolliert, füge deinem Gegner 1000 Schaden zu.
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitiertOCG
UnlimitiertGOAT
UnlimitiertMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Seltenheit | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum Gold: El Dorado | MGED-EN140 | (R) | $1.19 |
| Shining Victories | SHVI-EN053 | (SR) | — |
Raidraptor cards
FAQ — Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke
Is Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke?
Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke is a XYZ Monster belonging to the Raidraptor archetype . Its sub-type is Winged Beast.
What are the stats of Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke?
Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke is Rank ? with ATK 3500 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke?
Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Maximum Gold: El Dorado, Shining Victories.
What is the price of Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke?
Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke is priced around $0.23 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Überfallraptor - Ultimativer Falke
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.