effect Unlimitiert B.E.S.

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern

Effect Monster

Level 9
ATK 2500
DEF 3000
Attribut EARTH
Type Machine

Card Effect

Falls dein Gegner mehr Monster kontrolliert als du, kannst du diese Karte als Spezialbeschwörung (von deiner Hand) beschwören. Du kannst „B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern“ nur einmal pro Spielzug auf diese Art als Spezialbeschwörung beschwören. Falls diese Karte als Normal- oder Spezialbeschwörung beschworen wird: Lege 3 Zählmarken auf diese Karte. Kann nicht durch Kampf zerstört werden. Am Ende des Damage Steps, falls diese Karte gekämpft hat: Entferne 1 Zählmarke von dieser Karte. Falls du das nicht kannst, zerstöre sie.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×1 Super Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack MP20-EN111 (C) $1.02
Rising Rampage RIRA-EN023 (SR)

B.E.S. cards

Community-Decklisten mit B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern ansehen

FAQ — B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern

Is B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern?

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern is a Effect Monster belonging to the B.E.S. archetype . Its sub-type is Machine.

What are the stats of B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern?

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern is Level 9 with ATK 2500 / DEF 3000. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern?

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack, Rising Rampage.

What is the price of B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern?

B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern is priced around $0.20 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with B.E.S. Sprengerkanonen-Kern

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.