effect Unlimitiert Krawler

Krawler Rezeptor

Flip Effect Monster

Level 2
ATK 900
DEF 1200
Attribut EARTH
Type Insect

Card Effect

FLIPP: Du kannst deiner Hand 1 „Krawler“-Monster von deinem Deck hinzufügen. Falls diese offene Karte, die ihr Besitzer kontrolliert, das Spielfeld durch einen Karteneffekt eines Gegners verlässt: Du kannst 2 „Krawler“-Monster mit unterschiedlichen Namen als Spezialbeschwörung von deinem Deck in die verdeckte Verteidigungsposition beschwören, außer „Krawler Rezeptor“. Du kannst jeden Effekt von „Krawler Rezeptor“ nur einmal pro Spielzug verwenden.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Seltenheit Price
25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Heroes Mega Pack MP23-EN280 (C)
Circuit Break CIBR-EN019 (C)

Krawler cards

Community-Decklisten mit Krawler Rezeptor ansehen

FAQ — Krawler Rezeptor

Is Krawler Rezeptor forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Krawler Rezeptor is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Krawler Rezeptor?

Krawler Rezeptor is a Flip Effect Monster belonging to the Krawler archetype . Its sub-type is Insect.

What are the stats of Krawler Rezeptor?

Krawler Rezeptor is Level 2 with ATK 900 / DEF 1200. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Krawler Rezeptor?

Krawler Rezeptor can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Heroes Mega Pack, Circuit Break.

What is the price of Krawler Rezeptor?

Krawler Rezeptor is priced around $0.07 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Krawler Rezeptor

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.