trap Verboten

Letztes Angebot

Trap Card

Card Text

Während deiner Main Phase oder der Battle Phase deines Gegners: Du kannst 500 Life Points zahlen; beschwöre oder setze 1 zusätzliches Monster als Normalbeschwörung.

Banlist Status

TCG

Verboten

OCG

Verboten

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (15)

Common ×9 Super Rare ×1 Duel Terminal Rare Parallel Rare ×1 Rare ×1 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1 Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Champion Pack: Game Four CP04-EN002 (SR)
Duel Terminal 3 DT03-EN099 (DRPR)
Duelist League 13 participation cards DL13-EN019 (R) $6.94
Quarter Century Bonanza RA03-EN088 (PS)
Quarter Century Bonanza RA03-EN088
Starter Deck: Joey SDJ-047 (C) $1.48
Starter Deck: Kaiba SDK-050 (C) $1.52
Starter Deck: Kaiba SDK-E046 (C) $8.15
Starter Deck: Pegasus SDP-046 (C) $1.46
Starter Deck: Yugi SDY-050 (C) $1.40
Starter Deck: Yugi SDY-E046 (C) $2.21
Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress SD7-EN027 (C) $1.64
Structure Deck: Machine Re-Volt SD10-EN032 (C) $1.53
The Lost Art Promotion 2024 LART-EN070 (UR)
Tournament Pack 8 TP8-EN012 (C)
Community-Decklisten mit Letztes Angebot ansehen

FAQ — Letztes Angebot

Is Letztes Angebot forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Letztes Angebot is currently Forbidden in the TCG — you cannot include it in any deck.

What type of card is Letztes Angebot?

Letztes Angebot is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Letztes Angebot?

Letztes Angebot can be found in 15 sets. Notable sets include Champion Pack: Game Four, Duel Terminal 3, Duelist League 13 participation cards.

What is the price of Letztes Angebot?

Letztes Angebot is priced around $0.27 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Letztes Angebot

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.