spell Limited (1 copy)

Voreiliges Begräbnis

Spell Card

Card Text

Aktiviere diese Karte, indem du 800 LP zahlst, und wähle dann 1 Monster in deinem Friedhof; beschwöre das gewählte Ziel als Spezialbeschwörung in die Angriffsposition und rüste es mit dieser Karte aus. Wenn diese Karte zerstört wird, zerstöre das ausgerüstete Monster.

Banlist Status

TCG

Limitiert

OCG

Verboten

GOAT

Limitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (22)

Common ×11 Ultra Rare ×3 Rare ×2 Mosaic Rare ×1 Shatterfoil Rare ×1 Starfoil Rare ×1 Super Rare ×1 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants BP02-EN135 (MSR)
Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants BP02-EN135 (R)
Battle Pack 3: Monster League BP03-EN136 (C)
Battle Pack 3: Monster League BP03-EN136 (SHR)
Battle Pack: Epic Dawn BP01-EN040 (R)
Battle Pack: Epic Dawn BP01-EN040 (SFR)
Dark Beginning 1 DB1-EN091 (SR)
Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack LCJW-EN064 (C)
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-037 (UR) $14.09
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-E037 (UR) $51.16
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-EN037 (UR)
Quarter Century Bonanza RA03-EN103 (PS)
Quarter Century Bonanza RA03-EN103
Retro Pack 2 RP02-EN012 (C)
Rise of the Dragon Lords Structure Deck SDRL-EN024 (C) $1.38
Starter Deck 2006 YSD-EN023 (C)
Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution SKE-039 (C) $1.54
Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction SD3-EN018 (C)
Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar SD1-EN013 (C) $1.51
Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep SD4-EN017 (C) $1.65
+ 2 more sets
Community-Decklisten mit Voreiliges Begräbnis ansehen

FAQ — Voreiliges Begräbnis

Is Voreiliges Begräbnis forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Voreiliges Begräbnis is currently Limited to 1 copy per deck in the TCG.

What type of card is Voreiliges Begräbnis?

Voreiliges Begräbnis is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Voreiliges Begräbnis?

Voreiliges Begräbnis can be found in 22 sets. Notable sets include Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants, Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants, Battle Pack 3: Monster League.

What is the price of Voreiliges Begräbnis?

Voreiliges Begräbnis is priced around $0.25 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Voreiliges Begräbnis

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.