effect Unlimitiert Slime

Magisch reflektierender Schleim

Gemini Monster

Level 3
ATK 700
DEF 1200
Attribut WATER
Typ Aqua

Card Effect

Diese Karte wird als ein Normales Monster behandelt, solange sie offen auf dem Spielfeld oder im Friedhof liegt. Solange diese Karte offen auf dem Spielfeld liegt, kannst du sie als Normalbeschwörung beschwören, damit sie als Effektmonster mit diesem Effekt behandelt wird: ●Dein Gegner erhält allen Kampfschaden, den du aus einem Kampf mit dieser Karte erhalten hättest.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Gladiator's Assault GLAS-EN028 (C)
Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City SBC1-ENH08 (C)

Slime cards

Community-Decklisten mit Magisch reflektierender Schleim ansehen

FAQ — Magisch reflektierender Schleim

Is Magisch reflektierender Schleim forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Magisch reflektierender Schleim is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Magisch reflektierender Schleim?

Magisch reflektierender Schleim is a Gemini Monster belonging to the Slime archetype . Its sub-type is Aqua.

What are the stats of Magisch reflektierender Schleim?

Magisch reflektierender Schleim is Level 3 with ATK 700 / DEF 1200. Its Attribute is WATER.

In which sets can you find Magisch reflektierender Schleim?

Magisch reflektierender Schleim can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Gladiator's Assault, Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City.

What is the price of Magisch reflektierender Schleim?

Magisch reflektierender Schleim is priced around $0.22 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Magisch reflektierender Schleim

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.