effect Unlimitiert Djinn

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale

Effect Monster

Level 3
ATK 1500
DEF 600
Attribut DARK
Type Fiend

Card Effect

Wenn du ein Monster als Ritualbeschwörung beschwörst, kannst du diese Karte als 1 der für die Ritualbeschwörung benötigten Monster von deinem Friedhof verbannen. Falls ein Spieler ein Monster mit dieser Karte als Ritualbeschwörung beschwört, kann das als Ritualbeschwörung beschworene Monster nicht als Ziel für Karteneffekte des anderen Spielers gewählt werden.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Common ×2 Super Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN090 (C)
Astral Pack Seven AP07-EN006 (SR)
Duelist Alliance DUEA-EN037 (C)

Djinn cards

Community-Decklisten mit Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale ansehen

FAQ — Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale

Is Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale?

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale is a Effect Monster belonging to the Djinn archetype . Its sub-type is Fiend.

What are the stats of Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale?

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale is Level 3 with ATK 1500 / DEF 600. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale?

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include 2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Astral Pack Seven, Duelist Alliance.

What is the price of Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale?

Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale is priced around $0.26 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Dschinn - Zerstörer der Rituale

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.