normal Unlimitiert Volcanic

Vulkanische Ratte

Normal Monster

Level 1
ATK 500
DEF 500
Attribut FIRE
Typ Pyro

Card Effect

Diese mutierte Maus wohnt im Kern eines aktiven Vulkans. Es gibt keine Hitze, die sie nicht aushalten würde.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Common ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Tactical Evolution TAEV-EN002 (C)

Volcanic cards

Community-Decklisten mit Vulkanische Ratte ansehen

FAQ — Vulkanische Ratte

Is Vulkanische Ratte forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Vulkanische Ratte is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Vulkanische Ratte?

Vulkanische Ratte is a Normal Monster belonging to the Volcanic archetype . Its sub-type is Pyro.

What are the stats of Vulkanische Ratte?

Vulkanische Ratte is Level 1 with ATK 500 / DEF 500. Its Attribute is FIRE.

In which sets can you find Vulkanische Ratte?

Vulkanische Ratte can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Tactical Evolution.

What is the price of Vulkanische Ratte?

Vulkanische Ratte is priced around $0.20 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Vulkanische Ratte

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.