effect Unlimitiert Rokket

Explodierrakketen-Drache

Effect Monster

Level 7
ATK 2000
DEF 2000
Attribut DARK
Typ Dragon

Card Effect

Wenn der Effekt eines Linkmonsters aktiviert wird, der diese offene Karte auf dem Spielfeld als Ziel wählt (Schnelleffekt): Du kannst diese Karte zerstören, dann erhält jeder Spieler 2000 Schaden. Während der End Phase, falls sich diese Karte im Friedhof befindet, weil sie in diesem Spielzug auf dem Spielfeld durch Kampf oder einen Karteneffekt zerstört und dorthin gelegt wurde: Du kannst 1 „Rakkete“-Monster als Spezialbeschwörung von deinem Deck beschwören, außer „Explodierrakketen-Drache“. Du kannst jeden Effekt von „Explodierrakketen-Drache“ nur einmal pro Spielzug verwenden.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Common ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Structure Deck: Rokket Revolt SDRR-EN004 (C) $1.16

Rokket cards

Community-Decklisten mit Explodierrakketen-Drache ansehen

FAQ — Explodierrakketen-Drache

Is Explodierrakketen-Drache forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Explodierrakketen-Drache is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Explodierrakketen-Drache?

Explodierrakketen-Drache is a Effect Monster belonging to the Rokket archetype . Its sub-type is Dragon.

What are the stats of Explodierrakketen-Drache?

Explodierrakketen-Drache is Level 7 with ATK 2000 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Explodierrakketen-Drache?

Explodierrakketen-Drache can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Structure Deck: Rokket Revolt.

What is the price of Explodierrakketen-Drache?

Explodierrakketen-Drache is priced around $0.32 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Explodierrakketen-Drache

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.