trap Unlimitiert Marincess

Marinzessin-Kaskade

Trap Card

Card Text

Verbanne eine beliebige Anzahl „Marinzessin“-Linkmonster, die du kontrollierst, (bis zu deiner nächsten Standby Phase) und wähle dann 1 offenes Monster auf dem Spielfeld; es erhält bis zum Ende dieses Spielzugs ATK in Höhe der Summe der Linkzahlen der Monster, die verbannt wurden, um diese Karte zu aktivieren, x 300. Falls du ein „Marinzessin“-Monster mit Link-3 oder höher kontrollierst, kannst du diese Karte von deiner Hand aktivieren.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack MP20-EN190 (C) $1.07
Chaos Impact CHIM-EN068 (C)

Marincess cards

Community-Decklisten mit Marinzessin-Kaskade ansehen

FAQ — Marinzessin-Kaskade

Is Marinzessin-Kaskade forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Marinzessin-Kaskade is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Marinzessin-Kaskade?

Marinzessin-Kaskade is a Trap Card belonging to the Marincess archetype .

In which sets can you find Marinzessin-Kaskade?

Marinzessin-Kaskade can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack, Chaos Impact.

What is the price of Marinzessin-Kaskade?

Marinzessin-Kaskade is priced around $0.08 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Marinzessin-Kaskade

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.