effect Unlimitiert

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 1500
DEF 1600
Attribut WIND
Typ Fairy

Card Effect

Falls du ein WIND Monster als Tributbeschwörung beschwörst, kannst du dieses Monster als 2 Tributmonster für diese Tributbeschwörung behandeln.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Common ×3
Set Code Seltenheit Price
Dark Revelation Volume 3 DR3-EN150 (C)
Flaming Eternity FET-EN030 (C)
Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox SGX2-END14 (C)
Community-Decklisten mit Wirbelwind-Wunderkind ansehen

FAQ — Wirbelwind-Wunderkind

Is Wirbelwind-Wunderkind forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Wirbelwind-Wunderkind?

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind is a Effect Monster . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of Wirbelwind-Wunderkind?

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind is Level 4 with ATK 1500 / DEF 1600. Its Attribute is WIND.

In which sets can you find Wirbelwind-Wunderkind?

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Dark Revelation Volume 3, Flaming Eternity, Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox.

What is the price of Wirbelwind-Wunderkind?

Wirbelwind-Wunderkind is priced around $0.11 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Wirbelwind-Wunderkind

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.