spell Unlimitiert Deskbot

Büroboter-Basis

Spell Card

Card Text

Alle „Büroboter“-Monster auf dem Spielfeld erhalten 500 ATK und DEF. Einmal pro Spielzug: Du kannst eine beliebige Anzahl „Büroboter“-Karten in deiner Hand vorzeigen und ins Deck mischen, dann ziehe dieselbe Anzahl Karten. Du kannst 9 „Büroboter“-Karten mit unterschiedlichen Namen von deiner Spielfeldseite und/oder deinem Friedhof verbannen, außer „Büroboter-Basis“; mische alle Karten von der Hand, der Spielfeldseite und dem Friedhof deines Gegners ins Deck.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2017 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP17-EN036 (C)
Shining Victories SHVI-EN068 (C)

Deskbot cards

Community-Decklisten mit Büroboter-Basis ansehen

FAQ — Büroboter-Basis

Is Büroboter-Basis forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Büroboter-Basis is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Büroboter-Basis?

Büroboter-Basis is a Spell Card belonging to the Deskbot archetype .

In which sets can you find Büroboter-Basis?

Büroboter-Basis can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2017 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Shining Victories.

What is the price of Büroboter-Basis?

Büroboter-Basis is priced around $0.10 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Büroboter-Basis

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.