effect_pendulum Unlimited Solfachord

SolSolfaccordo Gracia

Pendulum Effect Monster

Level 5
ATK 2100
DEF 1400
Attributo WATER
Type Fairy
Scale 4

Card Effect

[ Pendulum Effect ] Your opponent cannot activate a Spell/Trap Card, or monster effect, when your "Solfachord" Pendulum Monster(s) is Pendulum Summoned. [ Monster Effect ] Mentre hai un Valore Pendulum pari nella tua Zona Pendulum, se un tuo Mostro Pendulum "Solfaccordo" attacca, il tuo avversario non può attivare effetti di mostri fino alla fine del Damage Step. Se questa carta viene Evocata Normalmente o Specialmente: puoi aggiungere 1 Magia/Trappola "Solfaccordo" dal tuo Deck alla tua mano. Puoi utilizzare questo effetto di "SolSolfaccordo Gracia" una sola volta per turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Collector's Rare ×1 Super Rare ×1 Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
Ancient Guardians ANGU-EN018 (CR)
Ancient Guardians ANGU-EN018 (SR)
Maze of Muertos MZMU-EN096 (R)

Solfachord cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano SolSolfaccordo Gracia

FAQ — SolSolfaccordo Gracia

Is SolSolfaccordo Gracia forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

SolSolfaccordo Gracia is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is SolSolfaccordo Gracia?

SolSolfaccordo Gracia is a Pendulum Effect Monster belonging to the Solfachord archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of SolSolfaccordo Gracia?

SolSolfaccordo Gracia is Level 5 with ATK 2100 / DEF 1400. Its Attribute is WATER.

In which sets can you find SolSolfaccordo Gracia?

SolSolfaccordo Gracia can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Ancient Guardians, Ancient Guardians, Maze of Muertos.

What is the price of SolSolfaccordo Gracia?

SolSolfaccordo Gracia is priced around $0.13 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with SolSolfaccordo Gracia

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.