ritual Unlimited Cyber Angel

Cyber Angelo Benten

Ritual Effect Monster

Level 6
ATK 1800
DEF 1500
Attributo LIGHT
Tipo Fairy

Card Effect

Puoi Evocare tramite Rituale questa carta con "Rituale dell'Angelo Macchina". Se questa carta distrugge un mostro in battaglia e lo manda al Cimitero: infliggi al tuo avversario danno pari al DEF originale di quel mostro nel Cimitero. Se questa carta viene offerta come Tributo: puoi aggiungere 1 mostro LUCE Fata dal tuo Deck alla tua mano.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (16)

Common ×4 Ultra Rare ×3 Secret Rare ×2 Super Rare ×2 Collector's Rare ×1 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1 Ultimate Rare ×1 Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (CR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (PS)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (ScR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (SR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (UtR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN024 (UR)
Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series DLCS-EN108 (C) $1.47
Dragons of Legend: Unleashed DRL3-EN012 (ScR) $9.17
Duelist Pack: Dimensional Guardians DPDG-EN015 (SR)
Genesis Impact GEIM-EN040 (R) $1.25
Legendary Duelists: Sisters of the Rose LED4-EN018 (C)
Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box SGX1-ENE10 (C)
Speed Duel Tournament Pack 5 STP5-EN002 (UR)
The Lost Art Promotion (series) LART-EN049 (C)
The Lost Art Promotion 2022 G LART-EN049 (UR)

Cyber Angel cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Cyber Angelo Benten

FAQ — Cyber Angelo Benten

Is Cyber Angelo Benten forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Cyber Angelo Benten is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Cyber Angelo Benten?

Cyber Angelo Benten is a Ritual Effect Monster belonging to the Cyber Angel archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of Cyber Angelo Benten?

Cyber Angelo Benten is Level 6 with ATK 1800 / DEF 1500. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Cyber Angelo Benten?

Cyber Angelo Benten can be found in 16 sets. Notable sets include 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection, 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection, 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection.

What is the price of Cyber Angelo Benten?

Cyber Angelo Benten is priced around $0.11 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Cyber Angelo Benten

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.