ritual Unlimited Impcantation

Impcantesimo Melmacalice

Ritual Effect Monster

Level 7
ATK 2500
DEF 1800
Attributo DARK
Tipo Aqua

Card Effect

Puoi Evocare tramite Rituale questa carta con "Invenzione Impcantesimo". Puoi rivelare questa carta nella tua mano; scarta 1 carta e, se lo fai, Evoca Specialmente 1 mostro "Impcantesimo" dal tuo Deck, inoltre, durante la End Phase, perdi 2500 LP se non hai Evocato Specialmente un Mostro Rituale in questo turno dopo che hai risolto questo effetto. Puoi mandare 1 carta "Impcantesimo" dalla tua mano o Terreno scoperto al Cimitero, poi scegliere come bersaglio 1 mostro controllato dal tuo avversario; distruggilo. Puoi utilizzare solo 1 effetto di "Impcantesimo Melmacalice" per turno, e solo una volta in quel turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Rare ×2 Super Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
Genesis Impact GEIM-EN047 (SR) $1.44
Savage Strike SAST-EN032 (R)
Wild Survivors WISU-EN051 (R)

Impcantation cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Impcantesimo Melmacalice

FAQ — Impcantesimo Melmacalice

Is Impcantesimo Melmacalice forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Impcantesimo Melmacalice is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Impcantesimo Melmacalice?

Impcantesimo Melmacalice is a Ritual Effect Monster belonging to the Impcantation archetype . Its sub-type is Aqua.

What are the stats of Impcantesimo Melmacalice?

Impcantesimo Melmacalice is Level 7 with ATK 2500 / DEF 1800. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Impcantesimo Melmacalice?

Impcantesimo Melmacalice can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Genesis Impact, Savage Strike, Wild Survivors.

What is the price of Impcantesimo Melmacalice?

Impcantesimo Melmacalice is priced around $0.09 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Impcantesimo Melmacalice

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.