Mokey Mokey
Normal Monster
Card Effect
Un angelo esiliato. Nessuno sa che cosa stia pensando. A volte impazzisce e questo è terribile.
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitedOCG
UnlimitedGOAT
UnlimitedMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (6)
| Set | Code | Rarità | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient Sanctuary | AST-057 | (SSP) | $3.87 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 2 | DR2-EN170 | (C) | — |
| Quarter Century Stampede | RA04-EN126 | (PS) | — |
| Quarter Century Stampede | RA04-EN126 | — | |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box | SGX1-ENI03 | (C) | — |
| Turbo Pack: Booster Four | TU04-EN014 | (C) | — |
FAQ — Mokey Mokey
Is Mokey Mokey forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Mokey Mokey is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Mokey Mokey?
Mokey Mokey is a Normal Monster . Its sub-type is Fairy.
What are the stats of Mokey Mokey?
Mokey Mokey is Level 1 with ATK 300 / DEF 100. Its Attribute is LIGHT.
In which sets can you find Mokey Mokey?
Mokey Mokey can be found in 6 sets. Notable sets include Ancient Sanctuary, Dark Revelation Volume 2, Quarter Century Stampede.
What is the price of Mokey Mokey?
Mokey Mokey is priced around $0.27 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Mokey Mokey
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.