spell Ilimitada

Dowsing Fusion

Spell Card

Card Text

Fusion Summon 1 Fusion Monster from your Extra Deck, by banishing Fusion Materials listed on it from your GY. Only Pendulum Monsters can be used as Fusion Material for this card's effect. You can only activate 1 "Dowsing Fusion" per turn.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitada

OCG

Ilimitada

GOAT

Ilimitada

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Rare ×1
Set Code Rareza Price
King's Court KICO-EN024 (R) $1.11
Ver decklists de la comunidad que juegan Dowsing Fusion

FAQ — Dowsing Fusion

Is Dowsing Fusion forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Dowsing Fusion is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Dowsing Fusion?

Dowsing Fusion is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Dowsing Fusion?

Dowsing Fusion can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include King's Court.

What is the price of Dowsing Fusion?

Dowsing Fusion is priced around $0.11 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Dowsing Fusion

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.