trap Unlimitiert

Kein Zugang!!

Trap Card

Card Text

Ändere alle Monster in Angriffsposition in die Verteidigungsposition.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimitiert

OCG

Unlimitiert

GOAT

Unlimitiert

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (8)

Common ×5 Mosaic Rare ×1 Shatterfoil Rare ×1 Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare ×1
Set Code Seltenheit Price
2-Player Starter Set STAX-EN009 (C)
Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants BP02-EN190 (C)
Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants BP02-EN190 (MSR)
Battle Pack 3: Monster League BP03-EN204 (C)
Battle Pack 3: Monster League BP03-EN204 (SHR)
Demo Pack DEM1-EN020 (C)
Duel Terminal 2 DT02-EN045 (DNPR) $3.09
Gladiator's Assault GLAS-EN064 (C)
Community-Decklisten mit Kein Zugang!! ansehen

FAQ — Kein Zugang!!

Is Kein Zugang!! forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Kein Zugang!! is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Kein Zugang!!?

Kein Zugang!! is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Kein Zugang!!?

Kein Zugang!! can be found in 8 sets. Notable sets include 2-Player Starter Set, Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants, Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants.

What is the price of Kein Zugang!!?

Kein Zugang!! is priced around $0.08 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Kein Zugang!!

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.