effect Ilimitado Watt

Marionetista Wattcinético

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 1800
DEF 0
Atributo LIGHT
Type Psychic

Card Effect

(Efeito Rápido): você pode enviar este card da sua mão ou do campo para o Cemitério e, depois, escolher 1 monstro que seu oponente controla; mova o alvo para outra Zona de Monstros Principal dele.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Raridade Price
2018 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP18-EN192 (C)
Extreme Force EXFO-EN034 (C)

Watt cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Marionetista Wattcinético

FAQ — Marionetista Wattcinético

Is Marionetista Wattcinético forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Marionetista Wattcinético is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Marionetista Wattcinético?

Marionetista Wattcinético is a Effect Monster belonging to the Watt archetype . Its sub-type is Psychic.

What are the stats of Marionetista Wattcinético?

Marionetista Wattcinético is Level 4 with ATK 1800 / DEF 0. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Marionetista Wattcinético?

Marionetista Wattcinético can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2018 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Extreme Force.

What is the price of Marionetista Wattcinético?

Marionetista Wattcinético is priced around $0.09 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Marionetista Wattcinético

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.