Automotora Brigona
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Uma vez por turno: você pode causar 500 de dano ao seu oponente. Você não pode conduzir sua Fase de Batalha no turno em que ativar este efeito. Durante a Fase Final, se este card estiver no Cemitério porque foi enviado para lá neste turno: você pode adicionar 1 monstro Máquina de TERRA de Nível 10 do seu Deck à sua mão. Você só pode este efeito de "Automotora Brigona" uma vez por turno.
Banlist Status
TCG
IlimitadoOCG
IlimitadoGOAT
IlimitadoMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Raridade | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legendary Duelists: Sisters of the Rose | LED4-EN042 | (C) | — |
| The New Challengers | NECH-EN090 | (C) | — |
Train cards
FAQ — Automotora Brigona
Is Automotora Brigona forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Automotora Brigona is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Automotora Brigona?
Automotora Brigona is a Effect Monster belonging to the Train archetype . Its sub-type is Machine.
What are the stats of Automotora Brigona?
Automotora Brigona is Level 4 with ATK 1800 / DEF 1000. Its Attribute is EARTH.
In which sets can you find Automotora Brigona?
Automotora Brigona can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Legendary Duelists: Sisters of the Rose, The New Challengers.
What is the price of Automotora Brigona?
Automotora Brigona is priced around $0.18 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Automotora Brigona
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.