effect Unlimited

Assalitore Lampo

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 2000
DEF 2000
Attributo DARK
Tipo Fiend

Card Effect

Diminuisce ATK e DEF di questa carta di 400 punti per ogni carta nella mano del suo controllore.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (5)

Common ×5
Set Code Rarità Price
Dark Beginning 1 DB1-EN048 (C)
Magic Ruler MRL-082 (C) $1.30
Magic Ruler MRL-E082 (C) $2.90
Spell Ruler SRL-082 (C) $1.14
Spell Ruler SRL-EN082 (C)
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Assalitore Lampo

FAQ — Assalitore Lampo

Is Assalitore Lampo forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Assalitore Lampo is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Assalitore Lampo?

Assalitore Lampo is a Effect Monster . Its sub-type is Fiend.

What are the stats of Assalitore Lampo?

Assalitore Lampo is Level 4 with ATK 2000 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Assalitore Lampo?

Assalitore Lampo can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include Dark Beginning 1, Magic Ruler, Magic Ruler.

What is the price of Assalitore Lampo?

Assalitore Lampo is priced around $0.03 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Assalitore Lampo

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.