spell Unlimited

Fusione Pronta

Spell Card

Card Text

Paga 1000 LP; Evoca Specialmente 1 Mostro Fusione non-con Effetto di Livello 6 o inferiore dal tuo Extra Deck, ma esso non può attaccare, inoltre distruggilo durante la End Phase. (Questa viene considerata come un'Evocazione tramite Fusione.) Puoi attivare solo 1 "Fusione Pronta" per turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Prismatic Secret Rare ×1 Secret Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods MP22-EN163 (PScR)
Dawn of Majesty DAMA-EN066 (ScR)
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Fusione Pronta

FAQ — Fusione Pronta

Is Fusione Pronta forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Fusione Pronta is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Fusione Pronta?

Fusione Pronta is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Fusione Pronta?

Fusione Pronta can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods, Dawn of Majesty.

What is the price of Fusione Pronta?

Fusione Pronta is priced around $0.82 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Fusione Pronta

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.