trap Unlimited

Demone Sofferente

Trap Card

Card Text

Scegli come bersaglio 1 mostro nel Cimitero del tuo avversario; mischialo nel Deck, poi puoi mandare 1 mostro Demone dal tuo Deck al Cimitero.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Common ×2 Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
2016 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP16-EN035 (C)
Crossed Souls CROS-EN076 (C)
Tactical Masters TAMA-EN059 (R)
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Demone Sofferente

FAQ — Demone Sofferente

Is Demone Sofferente forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Demone Sofferente is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Demone Sofferente?

Demone Sofferente is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Demone Sofferente?

Demone Sofferente can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include 2016 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Crossed Souls, Tactical Masters.

What is the price of Demone Sofferente?

Demone Sofferente is priced around $0.10 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Demone Sofferente

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.