trap Unlimited Raidraptor

Replica Raidraptor

Trap Card

Card Text

Scegli come bersaglio 1 mostro "Raidraptor" che controlli; Evoca Specialmente 1 mostro con lo stesso nome dal tuo Deck e, se lo fai, fino a quando controlli il mostro Evocato Specialmente scoperto, i mostri controllati dal tuo avversario non possono scegliere come bersaglio il mostro scelto come bersaglio con gli attacchi, inoltre il tuo avversario non può scegliere come bersaglio il mostro scelto come bersaglio con gli effetti delle carte.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
Duelist Pack: Dimensional Guardians DPDG-EN008 (UR) $3.94

Raidraptor cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Replica Raidraptor

FAQ — Replica Raidraptor

Is Replica Raidraptor forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Replica Raidraptor is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Replica Raidraptor?

Replica Raidraptor is a Trap Card belonging to the Raidraptor archetype .

In which sets can you find Replica Raidraptor?

Replica Raidraptor can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Duelist Pack: Dimensional Guardians.

What is the price of Replica Raidraptor?

Replica Raidraptor is priced around $1.99 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Replica Raidraptor

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.