Fiore Cardian Salice
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Mentre controlli un mostro "Fiore Cardian" di Livello 10 o inferiore: puoi Evocare Specialmente questa carta dalla tua mano, inoltre non puoi Evocare Normalmente o Specialmente mostri per il resto di questo turno, eccetto mostri "Fiore Cardian". Una volta per turno: puoi scegliere come bersaglio 1 mostro "Fiore Cardian" nel tuo Cimitero; mischialo nel tuo Deck, poi pesca 1 carta.
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitedOCG
UnlimitedGOAT
UnlimitedMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Rarità | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series | DLCS-EN129 | (C) | $1.20 |
| Dragons of Legend: Unleashed | DRL3-EN033 | (UR) | $1.49 |
Flower Cardian cards
FAQ — Fiore Cardian Salice
Is Fiore Cardian Salice forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Fiore Cardian Salice is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Fiore Cardian Salice?
Fiore Cardian Salice is a Effect Monster belonging to the Flower Cardian archetype . Its sub-type is Warrior.
What are the stats of Fiore Cardian Salice?
Fiore Cardian Salice is Level 11 with ATK 100 / DEF 100. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Fiore Cardian Salice?
Fiore Cardian Salice can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series, Dragons of Legend: Unleashed.
What is the price of Fiore Cardian Salice?
Fiore Cardian Salice is priced around $0.31 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Fiore Cardian Salice
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.