Drawhand - EROE del Destino
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Se questa carta viene Evocata Specialmente dall'effetto di un mostro "EROE": puoi far pescare 1 carta a ogni giocatore. Durante la prossima Standby Phase dopo che questa carta è stata mandata al Cimitero: puoi Evocare Specialmente questa carta dal tuo Cimitero, ma bandiscila quando lascia il Terreno. Puoi utilizzare ogni effetto di "Drawhand - EROE del Destino" una sola volta per turno.
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitedOCG
UnlimitedGOAT
UnlimitedMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Rarità | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack | MP20-EN055 | (C) | $1.11 |
| Dark Neostorm | DANE-EN009 | (C) | — |
Destiny HERO cards
FAQ — Drawhand - EROE del Destino
Is Drawhand - EROE del Destino forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Drawhand - EROE del Destino is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Drawhand - EROE del Destino?
Drawhand - EROE del Destino is a Effect Monster belonging to the Destiny HERO archetype . Its sub-type is Warrior.
What are the stats of Drawhand - EROE del Destino?
Drawhand - EROE del Destino is Level 4 with ATK 1600 / DEF 800. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Drawhand - EROE del Destino?
Drawhand - EROE del Destino can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack, Dark Neostorm.
What is the price of Drawhand - EROE del Destino?
Drawhand - EROE del Destino is priced around $0.23 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Drawhand - EROE del Destino
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.