trap Unlimited

Cascata Cynet

Trap Card

Card Text

Se Evochi Link un Mostro Link: puoi scegliere come bersaglio 1 mostro nel tuo Cimitero utilizzato come suo materiale; Evocalo Specialmente.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Rarità Price
2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods MP22-EN249 (C)
Burst of Destiny BODE-EN099 (C) $0.87
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Cascata Cynet

FAQ — Cascata Cynet

Is Cascata Cynet forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Cascata Cynet is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Cascata Cynet?

Cascata Cynet is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Cascata Cynet?

Cascata Cynet can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods, Burst of Destiny.

What is the price of Cascata Cynet?

Cascata Cynet is priced around $0.07 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Cascata Cynet

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.