effect Unlimited Madolche

Magidolce Angelatina

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 1000
DEF 1000
Attributo EARTH
Type Fairy

Card Effect

Puoi offrire come Tributo questa carta; Evoca Specialmente 1 mostro "Magidolce" dal tuo Deck e, se lo fai, esso non può essere distrutto in battaglia, ma mischialo nel Deck durante la End Phase del tuo prossimo turno. Puoi utilizzare questo effetto di "Magidolce Angelatina" una sola volta per turno. Se questa carta sotto il tuo comando viene distrutta da una carta del tuo avversario e mandata al tuo Cimitero: mischia questa carta nel Deck.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (5)

Ultra Rare ×2 Secret Rare ×1 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN019 (UR)
Battles of Legend: Armageddon BLAR-EN073 (ScR)
Primal Origin PRIO-EN028 (UR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN215 (PS)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN215

Madolche cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Magidolce Angelatina

FAQ — Magidolce Angelatina

Is Magidolce Angelatina forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Magidolce Angelatina is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Magidolce Angelatina?

Magidolce Angelatina is a Effect Monster belonging to the Madolche archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of Magidolce Angelatina?

Magidolce Angelatina is Level 4 with ATK 1000 / DEF 1000. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Magidolce Angelatina?

Magidolce Angelatina can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include 2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Battles of Legend: Armageddon, Primal Origin.

What is the price of Magidolce Angelatina?

Magidolce Angelatina is priced around $0.95 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Magidolce Angelatina

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.