effect Unlimited

Ortica Silente dei Mari

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 800
DEF 1300
Attributo WATER
Type Aqua

Card Effect

Se controlli un mostro ACQUA: puoi Evocare Specialmente questa carta dalla tua mano. Non puoi Evocare Specialmente mostri, eccetto mostri ACQUA, nel turno in cui attivi questo effetto. Puoi bandire questa carta dal tuo Cimitero, poi scegliere come bersaglio fino a 3 mostri ACQUA nel tuo Cimitero; mischiali nel Deck. Puoi utilizzare ogni effetto di "Ortica Silente dei Mari" una sola volta per turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
Brothers of Legend BROL-EN029 (UR) $1.47
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Ortica Silente dei Mari

FAQ — Ortica Silente dei Mari

Is Ortica Silente dei Mari forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Ortica Silente dei Mari is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Ortica Silente dei Mari?

Ortica Silente dei Mari is a Effect Monster . Its sub-type is Aqua.

What are the stats of Ortica Silente dei Mari?

Ortica Silente dei Mari is Level 4 with ATK 800 / DEF 1300. Its Attribute is WATER.

In which sets can you find Ortica Silente dei Mari?

Ortica Silente dei Mari can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Brothers of Legend.

What is the price of Ortica Silente dei Mari?

Ortica Silente dei Mari is priced around $0.33 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Ortica Silente dei Mari

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.