spell Unlimited

Trasformazione Celestiale

Spell Card

Card Text

Evoca Specialmente 1 mostro Fata dalla tua mano. L'ATK di quel mostro viene dimezzato, inoltre viene distrutto durante la End Phase.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (4)

Common ×3 Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
Dark Revelation Volume 4 DR04-EN224 (R) $29.59
Enemy of Justice EOJ-EN044 (C)
Lost Sanctuary Structure Deck SDLS-EN028 (C) $1.56
Structure Deck: Wave of Light SR05-EN028 (C)
Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Trasformazione Celestiale

FAQ — Trasformazione Celestiale

Is Trasformazione Celestiale forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Trasformazione Celestiale is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Trasformazione Celestiale?

Trasformazione Celestiale is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Trasformazione Celestiale?

Trasformazione Celestiale can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include Dark Revelation Volume 4, Enemy of Justice, Lost Sanctuary Structure Deck.

What is the price of Trasformazione Celestiale?

Trasformazione Celestiale is priced around $0.20 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Trasformazione Celestiale

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.