link Ilimitada Trickstar

Trickstar Divaridis

Link Monster

Link Rating 2
ATK 1800
Atributo LIGHT
Tipo Fairy
Arrows Bottom-Left Bottom

Efecto de carta

2 Level 3 or lower "Trickstar" monsters You can only control 1 "Trickstar Divaridis". If this card is Special Summoned: You can inflict 200 damage to your opponent. If your opponent Normal or Special Summons a monster(s): Inflict 200 damage to your opponent.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitada

OCG

Ilimitada

GOAT

Ilimitada

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Rareza Price
Savage Strike SAST-EN049 (UR)

Trickstar cards

Ver decklists de la comunidad que juegan Trickstar Divaridis

FAQ — Trickstar Divaridis

Is Trickstar Divaridis forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Trickstar Divaridis is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Trickstar Divaridis?

Trickstar Divaridis is a Link Monster belonging to the Trickstar archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of Trickstar Divaridis?

Trickstar Divaridis has a Link Rating of 2, ATK 1800. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Trickstar Divaridis?

Trickstar Divaridis can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Savage Strike.

What is the price of Trickstar Divaridis?

Trickstar Divaridis is priced around $3.01 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Trickstar Divaridis

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.