Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Non può essere utilizzato come materiale per un'Evocazione Xyz, eccetto per un'Evocazione Xyz che utilizza 3 o più mostri come materiale. Se Evochi Normalmente o Specialmente uno o più mostri "Serafino delle Stelle" (eccetto durante il Damage Step): puoi Evocare Specialmente questa carta dalla tua mano e, se lo fai, pesca 1 carta, poi puoi Evocarla Specialmente se è un mostro "Serafino delle Stelle".
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitedOCG
UnlimitedGOAT
UnlimitedMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (3)
| Set | Code | Rarità | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crossover Breakers | CRBR-EN046 | (R) | — |
| Duel Power | DUPO-EN061 | (UR) | $1.38 |
| World Superstars | WSUP-EN020 | (PScR) | — |
Star Seraph cards
FAQ — Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità
Is Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità?
Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità is a Effect Monster belonging to the Star Seraph archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.
What are the stats of Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità?
Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità is Level 4 with ATK 800 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is LIGHT.
In which sets can you find Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità?
Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Crossover Breakers, Duel Power, World Superstars.
What is the price of Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità?
Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità is priced around $0.10 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Serafino delle Stelle Sovranità
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.