Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia
XYZ Monster
Card Effect
2 mostri di Livello 4 Una volta per turno: puoi staccare 1 Materiale Xyz da questa carta, poi scegliere come bersaglio 1 mostro scoperto in Posizione di Attacco controllato dal tuo avversario; mettilo coperto in Posizione di Difesa. Se un Mostro Xyz "Djinn" che controlli sta per essere distrutto, puoi invece staccare 1 Materiale Xyz da quel mostro.
Banlist Status
TCG
UnlimitedOCG
UnlimitedGOAT
UnlimitedMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (4)
| Set | Code | Rarità | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Astral Pack Three | AP03-EN002 | (UtR) | — |
| Star Pack 2014 | SP14-EN031 | (C) | — |
| Star Pack 2014 | SP14-EN031 | (SFR) | — |
| Starter Deck: Xyz Symphony | YS12-EN043 | (SR) | — |
Djinn cards
FAQ — Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia
Is Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia?
Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia is a XYZ Monster belonging to the Djinn archetype . Its sub-type is Fiend.
What are the stats of Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia?
Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia is Rank ? with ATK 1800 / DEF 2300. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia?
Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include Astral Pack Three, Star Pack 2014, Star Pack 2014.
What is the price of Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia?
Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia is priced around $1.24 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Maestroke il Djinn della Sinfonia
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.