spell Ilimitado

Invocar Tempestade

Spell Card

Card Text

Pague 800 PV; Invoque por Invocação-Especial 1 monstro de VENTO de Nível 6 ou menos da sua mão. Durante sua Fase Principal, exceto no turno em que este card foi enviado para o Cemitério: você pode banir este card do seu Cemitério; Invoque por Invocação-Especial 1 monstro de VENTO de Nível 4 ou menos da sua mão. Você só pode usar este efeito de "Invocar Tempestade" uma vez por turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Raridade Price
Brothers of Legend BROL-EN015 (UR) $0.92
Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Invocar Tempestade

FAQ — Invocar Tempestade

Is Invocar Tempestade forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Invocar Tempestade is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Invocar Tempestade?

Invocar Tempestade is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Invocar Tempestade?

Invocar Tempestade can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Brothers of Legend.

What is the price of Invocar Tempestade?

Invocar Tempestade is priced around $0.22 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Invocar Tempestade

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.