trap Ilimitado World Legacy

Luta do Legado Mundial

Trap Card

Card Text

Escolha Magias/Armadilhas no campo, até o número de monstros co-linkados no campo; destrua-as.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×1 Rare ×1
Set Code Raridade Price
2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack MP19-EN049 (C)
Flames of Destruction FLOD-EN072 (R)

World Legacy cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Luta do Legado Mundial

FAQ — Luta do Legado Mundial

Is Luta do Legado Mundial forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Luta do Legado Mundial is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Luta do Legado Mundial?

Luta do Legado Mundial is a Trap Card belonging to the World Legacy archetype .

In which sets can you find Luta do Legado Mundial?

Luta do Legado Mundial can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack, Flames of Destruction.

What is the price of Luta do Legado Mundial?

Luta do Legado Mundial is priced around $0.18 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Luta do Legado Mundial

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.