trap Ilimitado

Julgamento Ômega

Trap Card

Card Text

Escolha 1 Card de Monstro com a face para cima na sua Zona de Magias & Armadilhas e 2 cards que seu oponente controla; destrua-os.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Common ×1
Set Code Raridade Price
Dimension Force DIFO-EN084 (C) $0.88
Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Julgamento Ômega

FAQ — Julgamento Ômega

Is Julgamento Ômega forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Julgamento Ômega is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Julgamento Ômega?

Julgamento Ômega is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Julgamento Ômega?

Julgamento Ômega can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Dimension Force.

What is the price of Julgamento Ômega?

Julgamento Ômega is priced around $0.15 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Julgamento Ômega

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.