effect Ilimitado Ghostrick

Esqueleto Fantardil

Effect Monster

Level 3
ATK 1200
DEF 1100
Atributo DARK
Type Zombie

Card Effect

Não pode ser Invocado por Invocação-Normal, a não ser que você controle um monstro "Fantardil". Uma vez por turno: você pode colocar este card com a face para baixo em Posição de Defesa. Quando este card for virado com a face para cima: bana cards do topo do Deck do seu oponente, com a face para baixo, até o número de monstros "Fantardil" que você controla. Você só pode usar este efeito de "Esqueleto Fantardil" uma vez por turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Raridade Price
2014 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP14-EN205 (C)
Legacy of the Valiant LVAL-EN024 (C)

Ghostrick cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Esqueleto Fantardil

FAQ — Esqueleto Fantardil

Is Esqueleto Fantardil forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Esqueleto Fantardil is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Esqueleto Fantardil?

Esqueleto Fantardil is a Effect Monster belonging to the Ghostrick archetype . Its sub-type is Zombie.

What are the stats of Esqueleto Fantardil?

Esqueleto Fantardil is Level 3 with ATK 1200 / DEF 1100. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Esqueleto Fantardil?

Esqueleto Fantardil can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2014 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Legacy of the Valiant.

What is the price of Esqueleto Fantardil?

Esqueleto Fantardil is priced around $0.27 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Esqueleto Fantardil

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.