xyz Ilimitado Lyrilusc

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído

XYZ Monster

Rank
ATK 0
DEF 0
Atributo WIND
Type Winged Beast

Card Effect

2+ monstros de Nível 1 Ganha 200 de ATK para cada matéria associada a ele. Este card pode atacar diretamente. Enquanto este card tiver matéria, ele pode atacar um número de vezes a cada Fase de Batalha, até o número de matérias associadas a ele. Uma vez por turno (Efeito Rápido): você pode desassociar 1 matéria deste card; até o final deste turno, monstros "Lirilusc" que você controla não podem ser destruídos em batalha ou por efeitos de card e, além disso, você não sofre dano de batalha.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (9)

Super Rare ×2 Rare ×1 Collector's Rare ×1 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1 Secret Rare ×1 Ultimate Rare ×1 Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Raridade Price
Legendary Duelists: Synchro Storm LED8-EN045 (R)
Maximum Crisis MACR-EN043 (SR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (CR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (PS)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (ScR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (SR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (UtR)
Quarter Century Stampede RA04-EN069 (UR)

Lyrilusc cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído

FAQ — Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído

Is Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído?

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído is a XYZ Monster belonging to the Lyrilusc archetype . Its sub-type is Winged Beast.

What are the stats of Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído?

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído is Rank ? with ATK 0 / DEF 0. Its Attribute is WIND.

In which sets can you find Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído?

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído can be found in 9 sets. Notable sets include Legendary Duelists: Synchro Storm, Maximum Crisis, Quarter Century Stampede.

What is the price of Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído?

Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído is priced around $0.10 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Lirilusc - Rouxinol Construído

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.