effect Ilimitado Fluffal

Fofanimal Urso

Effect Monster

Level 3
ATK 1200
DEF 800
Atributo EARTH
Tipo Fairy

Card Effect

Você pode enviar este card da sua mão para o Cemitério; baixe 1 "Vendedor de Brinquedos" diretamente do seu Deck na sua Zona de Magias & Armadilhas. Você pode oferecer este card como Tributo e, depois, escolher 1 "Polimerização" no seu Cemitério; adicione-o à sua mão. Você só pode usar 1 efeito de "Fofanimal Urso" por turno e apenas uma vez por turno.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (4)

Common ×3 Shatterfoil Rare ×1
Set Code Raridade Price
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN139 (C)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN023 (C)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN023 (SHR)
The New Challengers NECH-EN016 (C)

Fluffal cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Fofanimal Urso

FAQ — Fofanimal Urso

Is Fofanimal Urso forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Fofanimal Urso is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Fofanimal Urso?

Fofanimal Urso is a Effect Monster belonging to the Fluffal archetype . Its sub-type is Fairy.

What are the stats of Fofanimal Urso?

Fofanimal Urso is Level 3 with ATK 1200 / DEF 800. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Fofanimal Urso?

Fofanimal Urso can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include 2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Star Pack ARC-V, Star Pack ARC-V.

What is the price of Fofanimal Urso?

Fofanimal Urso is priced around $0.62 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Fofanimal Urso

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.