Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores
Spell Card
Card Text
Adicione 1 monstro "Besta Gladiadora" de Nível 4 ou menos do seu Deck à sua mão.
Banlist Status
TCG
IlimitadoOCG
IlimitadoGOAT
IlimitadoMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (5)
| Set | Code | Raridade | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack | LCGX-EN257 | (R) | — |
| OTS Tournament Pack 12 (POR) | OP12-PT035 | (C) | — |
| Phantom Darkness | PTDN-EN061 | (C) | — |
| Ra Yellow Mega Pack | RYMP-EN110 | (UR) | — |
| Turbo Pack: Booster Four | TU04-EN019 | (C) | — |
Gladiator Beast cards
FAQ — Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores
Is Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores?
Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores is a Spell Card belonging to the Gladiator Beast archetype .
In which sets can you find Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores?
Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack, OTS Tournament Pack 12 (POR), Phantom Darkness.
What is the price of Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores?
Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores is priced around $0.79 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Campo de Provas dos Gladiadores
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.