effect Ilimitado Digital Bug

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador

Effect Monster

Level 3
ATK 0
DEF 2000
Atributo LIGHT
Tipo Insect

Card Effect

Não pode ser usado como uma Matéria Xyz para uma Invocação-Xyz, exceto para a Invocação-Xyz de um monstro do Tipo Inseto. Uma vez por turno, se este card estiver em Posição de Ataque: você pode escolher 1 monstro do Tipo Inseto de Nível 3 no seu Cemitério; coloque este card em Posição de Defesa e, se isso acontecer, Invoque esse monstro por Invocação-Especial em Posição de Defesa. Um Monstro Xyz que foi Invocado usando este card no campo como Matéria Xyz ganha este efeito. ●Se este card atacar um monstro em Posição de Defesa, os cards e efeitos do seu oponente não podem ser ativados até o final da Etapa de Dano.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Raridade Price
2017 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP17-EN016 (C)
Shining Victories SHVI-EN033 (C)

Digital Bug cards

Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Inseto Digital Casulocondensador

FAQ — Inseto Digital Casulocondensador

Is Inseto Digital Casulocondensador forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Inseto Digital Casulocondensador?

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador is a Effect Monster belonging to the Digital Bug archetype . Its sub-type is Insect.

What are the stats of Inseto Digital Casulocondensador?

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador is Level 3 with ATK 0 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Inseto Digital Casulocondensador?

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include 2017 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Shining Victories.

What is the price of Inseto Digital Casulocondensador?

Inseto Digital Casulocondensador is priced around $0.01 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Inseto Digital Casulocondensador

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.