skill Ilimitado

Personalidade Deturpada

Skill Card

Card Text

Sempre que um duelista perder PV, coloque 1 marcador neste card (máx. 3). Uma vez por turno, durante sua Fase Principal, você pode usar 1 das seguintes Habilidades. ● Remova 2 marcadores deste card e, depois, descarte 1 card aleatório da mão do seu oponente. ● Remova 3 marcadores deste card e, depois, destrua 1 card com a face para cima que seu oponente controla.

Banlist Status

TCG

Ilimitado

OCG

Ilimitado

GOAT

Ilimitado

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Raridade Price
Speed Duel Starter Decks: Twisted Nightmares SS05-ENS04 (C) $1.49
Speed Duel Tournament Pack 3 STP3-ENS03 (C) $2.67
Ver decklists da comunidade que jogam Personalidade Deturpada

FAQ — Personalidade Deturpada

Is Personalidade Deturpada forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Personalidade Deturpada is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Personalidade Deturpada?

Personalidade Deturpada is a Skill Card .

In which sets can you find Personalidade Deturpada?

Personalidade Deturpada can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Speed Duel Starter Decks: Twisted Nightmares, Speed Duel Tournament Pack 3.

What is the price of Personalidade Deturpada?

Personalidade Deturpada is priced around $0.40 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Personalidade Deturpada

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.