fusion Unlimited Edge Imp

Orso Pellicciaspavento

Fusion Monster

Level 6
ATK 2200
DEF 1800
Attributo DARK
Tipo Fiend

Card Effect

"Imp Filo di Scimitarre" + "Orso Fluffal" Quando questa carta distrugge un mostro dell'avversario in battaglia e lo manda al Cimitero: puoi equipaggiare quel mostro a questa carta come Carta Magia Equipaggiamento con questo effetto. ●Il mostro equipaggiato guadagna 1000 ATK.

Banlist Status

TCG

Unlimited

OCG

Unlimited

GOAT

Unlimited

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (5)

Rare ×2 Common ×1 Shatterfoil Rare ×1 Ultimate Rare ×1
Set Code Rarità Price
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN158 (R)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN031 (C)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN031 (SHR)
The New Challengers NECH-EN046 (R)
The New Challengers NECH-EN046 (UtR)

Edge Imp cards

Vedi le decklist della community che giocano Orso Pellicciaspavento

FAQ — Orso Pellicciaspavento

Is Orso Pellicciaspavento forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Orso Pellicciaspavento is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Orso Pellicciaspavento?

Orso Pellicciaspavento is a Fusion Monster belonging to the Edge Imp archetype . Its sub-type is Fiend.

What are the stats of Orso Pellicciaspavento?

Orso Pellicciaspavento is Level 6 with ATK 2200 / DEF 1800. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Orso Pellicciaspavento?

Orso Pellicciaspavento can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include 2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Star Pack ARC-V, Star Pack ARC-V.

What is the price of Orso Pellicciaspavento?

Orso Pellicciaspavento is priced around $0.28 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Orso Pellicciaspavento

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.