Spectre Rose de Dunn
Fusion Monster
Card Effect
"Lutin Sauvage" + "Serpentyashi" (Cette carte n'est pas traitée comme une carte "Spectre".)
Banlist Status
TCG
IllimitéeOCG
IllimitéeGOAT
IllimitéeMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Rareté | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ghosts From the Past: The 2nd Haunting | GFP2-EN121 | (UR) | $1.18 |
| OTS Tournament Pack 5 | OP05-EN022 | (SP) | — |
Rose Dragon cards
FAQ — Spectre Rose de Dunn
Is Spectre Rose de Dunn forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Spectre Rose de Dunn is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Spectre Rose de Dunn?
Spectre Rose de Dunn is a Fusion Monster belonging to the Rose Dragon archetype . Its sub-type is Plant.
What are the stats of Spectre Rose de Dunn?
Spectre Rose de Dunn is Level 6 with ATK 2000 / DEF 1800. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Spectre Rose de Dunn?
Spectre Rose de Dunn can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Ghosts From the Past: The 2nd Haunting, OTS Tournament Pack 5.
What is the price of Spectre Rose de Dunn?
Spectre Rose de Dunn is priced around $0.22 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Spectre Rose de Dunn
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.