effect Illimitée Cyber Dragon

Cyber Dragon Nächster

Effect Monster

Level 1
ATK 200
DEF 200
Attribut LIGHT
Type Machine

Card Effect

Le nom de cette carte devient "Cyber Dragon" tant qu'elle est sur le Terrain ou dans le Cimetière. Vous pouvez défausser 1 autre monstre ; Invoquez Spécialement cette carte depuis votre main. Si cette carte est Invoquée Normalement ou Spécialement : vous pouvez cibler 1 monstre Machine avec 2100 ATK ou DEF dans votre Cimetière ; Invoquez-le Spécialement, et aussi, vous ne pouvez pas Invoquer Spécialement de monstres (monstres Machine exclus) le reste de ce tour. Vous ne pouvez utiliser chaque effet de "Cyber Dragon Nächster" qu'une fois par tour.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée
TCG Release 03/04/2019
Konami ID #14047
Duel Links
Common Charity
TCG
OCG
Master Duel

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Ultra Rare ×2 Common ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Duel Power DUPO-EN036 (UR) $3.89
Legendary Duelists: Season 2 LDS2-EN032 (UR)
Structure Deck: Cyber Strike SDCS-EN007 (C) $0.97

Cyber Dragon cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Cyber Dragon Nächster

FAQ — Cyber Dragon Nächster

Is Cyber Dragon Nächster forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Cyber Dragon Nächster is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Cyber Dragon Nächster?

Cyber Dragon Nächster is a Effect Monster belonging to the Cyber Dragon archetype . Its sub-type is Machine.

What are the stats of Cyber Dragon Nächster?

Cyber Dragon Nächster is Level 1 with ATK 200 / DEF 200. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Cyber Dragon Nächster?

Cyber Dragon Nächster can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Duel Power, Legendary Duelists: Season 2, Structure Deck: Cyber Strike.

What is the price of Cyber Dragon Nächster?

Cyber Dragon Nächster is priced around $0.21 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Cyber Dragon Nächster

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.